ROZBEHÁME SLOVENSKO NA NOVÝ ROK 1.1. 2022

Pořadí Klub/název týmu/město KM
1 Ďumbierka Trail Team 176.62km
2 Martin 166.26km
3 Žilina 147.4km
4 Košice 144.91km
5 Prievidza 139.084km
6 MARAS team 130.05km
7 Bratislava 125.9km
8 Topoľčany 100.45km
9 Kozárovce 92.61km
10 Rozbehame Partizánske 88.72km
11 Banská Bystrica 78.07km
12 STG Prievidza 69.43km
13 Trnava 69.21km
14 Partizánske 64.14km
15 Rozbeháme Liptovský Mikuláš 60.86km
16 BK Pesa kosice 59km
17 Rozbeháme Martin 53.64km
18 TBK TORA Topolcany 52.32km
19 Spišská Nová Ves 49.14km
20 Zamagurski bezci 48.75km
21 Veľký Krtíš 47.15km
22 Nitra 44.3km
23 Veľká Maňa 43.22km
24 Považská Bystrica 42.48km
25 Sk Detva v pohybe 39.07km
26 Prešov 36.96km
27 Dva slimáčiky 36.47km
28 Trenčín 36.43km
29 Senica 36.36km
30 Rozbehame Jablonové 35.33km
31 Brestovany 34.67km
32 Zvolen 33.9km
33 Detva 32.61km
34 Kia on track! 32km
35 Ziar nad Hronom 31.34km
36 Wod4everyone 31.01km
37 RUN Zamarovce 30.94km
38 Bernolakovo 30.69km
39 Bardejov 30.32km
40 NZBK 30.2km
41 ELEVEN RUN TEAM, MARTIN 30km
42 Dubnica nad Váhom 29.32km
43 Piestany 29.12km
44 Banská Štiavnica 27.7km
45 Spartans Zvolen 27.06km
46 Michalovce 26.13km
47 Kúty 26km
48 Trenčianske Teplice 25.78km
49 Hliník nad Váhom 25.02km
50 Plachtince 25km
51 Dunajská Lužná 24.23km
52 Fast & Furious Gang 24.12km
53 Kráľovský Chlmec 23.16km
54 Dvojité Legíny Košice 23km
54 Ružomberok 23km
56 Trnava CITY RUNNERS 22km
57 Rigi Tirols / CHUPAKABRA 21.58km
58 Strážske 21.43km
59 Kysucké Nové Mesto 21.1km
60 STG Rožňava 21.01km
61 Pukanec 21km
62 Hontianske Moravce 20.21km
63 Behaj s Radosťou 20.18km
64 Levice 20.05km
65 Food Team 20.04km
66 Nova Dubnica 20km
66 Šaštín 20km
68 Rudno nad Hronom 19.71km
69 Mníšek nad Hnilcom 19.47km
70 Starý Tekov 19.44km
71 Rozhanovce 19km
71 Reca 19km
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 18.97km
74 Jaklovce 18.74km
75 Nzbk Nové Zámky 18km
76 Limbach 17.81km
77 Hobby bežci Sliač 17.02km
78 Sliač 16.43km
78 Malokarpaťáci 16.43km
80 Zuzka&Graysi 16.22km
81 Kremnica 16km
82 RozbehamePartizanske 15.82km
83 Šamorín 15.65km
84 Rozbeháme Trenčín 15.5km
84 Horná Seč 15.5km
86 Running Team CMK BB 15.38km
87 Myjava 15.28km
88 Spartan training Group Žiar nad Hronom 15.2km
89 Nitrianske Pravno 15.17km
90 Vrícko 15.13km
91 Active life 15.1km
92 Vrútky 15.03km
93 Hviezdoslavov 15km
93 Lučenec 15km
95 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14.6km
96 Hurbanovo 14.5km
97 šenkvice 14.05km
98 Veľke Ripňany 14km
99 Vranov nad Toplou 13.4km
100 Reca ♥️ 13km
100 Maršová-Rašov 13km
100 Poprad 13km
100 Madunice 13km
104 Humenné 12.85km
105 Fiľakovo 12.75km
106 Hlohovec 12.63km
107 Turňa nad Bodvou 12.58km
108 Cabaj-Čápor 12.26km
109 ELEVEN RUN TEAM SLOVENSKO 12.22km
110 GEMERSKA POLOMA 12.21km
111 Bratislava - Staré Mesto 12.18km
112 Hradište 12.15km
113 Dartford 12km
113 Chrome Antilopy - TRENČÍN 12km
113 Rimavská Sobota 12km
113 Revúca 12km
113 Sásovská strela 12km
113 DHZ Biskupice 12km
113 Chrome antilopy / Mníchova lehota 12km
120 Žirany 11.94km
121 BKJG ŽILINA 11.49km
122 Žatnovickí bežci 11.31km
123 Pucov 11.24km
124 Escamps 11.22km
124 Brezová pod Bradlom 11.22km
126 kamaráti 11km
126 Košická Polianka 11km
126 Fusakle 11km
126 Borinka 11km
126 Bratislava-Rača 11km
126 Dolny Kubin 11km
126 Senec 11km
133 Dogfrisbee Zilina 10.86km
134 Šaštín Stráže Behá celé Záhorie 😉 10.5km
135 Komjatice 10.44km
136 ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 10.4km
137 Tomášov 10.29km
138 Spišské Tomášovce 10.25km
139 Ružomberskie slimáke/Ružomberok 10.24km
140 Behá celé záhorie / Šaštín Stráže 10.19km
141 Galantska Elita 10.16km
142 Žužu/Bratislava 10.15km
143 TÍm Eliška 10.06km
144 KROS Family 10.05km
145 Krasňany 10.02km
146 Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín 10.01km
146 Nová Dedinka 10.01km
148 STG SENICA 10km
148 Dukla BB/Liptovský Mikuláš 10km
148 Záhorácky Fenix 10km
148 Danihelovci 10km
148 Branovo 10km
148 AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom 10km
148 HC 10km
148 Čáry 10km
148 Behá celé Záhorie 10km
148 Milujeme Behať, Martin 10km
148 Stará Ľubovňa 10km
148 Varaca team 10km
148 Forrunners 10km
148 Bio Corner Trenčín 10km
148 Behá celé Záhorie Šaštín 10km
148 Kráľovičove Kračany 10km
148 ZolnáSkyrunningTeam 10km
165 Krásno 9.83km
166 Spartan Training Group Prievidza 9.52km
167 Modra 9.5km
168 Malinovo 9.38km
169 Kanianka 9.1km
170 Bistaci 9.01km
171 Skalica 9km
172 Šajdíkove Humence 8.73km
173 Častkovce 8.08km
174 Drnky 8km
174 Sama za seba 8km
174 Lazany 8km
174 Borský Mikuláš - Borský Peter 8km
178 Nededza 7.41km
179 Cypro Zvolen 7.32km
180 Koplotovce 7.13km
181 Boľ 7.04km
182 Turčianské Teplice 7km
182 Kamenec pod Vtacnikom 7km
182 Dobrohošť 7km
182 Vyšný lánec 7km
182 Spider team LEVICE 7km
182 Bomika 7km
182 Bratislava/Poprad 7km
182 BB 7km
190 SNV 6.86km
191 Milujeme behať / Martin 6.8km
192 Zuzana 6.74km
193 Klinec #48 6.7km
194 Beha cele Zahorie/ Sastin-Straze 6.49km
195 DHZ Lemešany 6.42km
196 Tatari v bumbajkach 6.4km
196 CVRČKO Nová Dubnica 6.4km
198 Dolné Vestenice 6.36km
199 NaturalFit Štvrtok na Ostrove 6.21km
200 TJ Turčianske Kľačany 6.1km
201 Smrdáky 6.06km
201 Vinné 6.06km
203 Veľké Kapušany 6.03km
204 Červeník 6.02km
205 Borský Mikuláš 6km
205 Bratislava-Rusovce 6km
205 Behá celé Záhorie, Šaštín - Stráže 6km
205 Behá celé Záhorie/Šaštín-Stráže 6km
205 Dobrá vec 6km
205 Running team CMK Banska Bystrica 6km
205 Behamelevice 6km
205 STG Pezinok 6km
213 Horná Streda 5.78km
214 Runing Tesáre 5.6km
215 Chrome Antilopy 5.43km
216 Sered 5.32km
217 Kostoliste 5.22km
217 Ráztočno 5.22km
219 Sklabiňa Pri Martine 5.2km
220 Seňa 5.11km
220 Pezinok 5.11km
222 MARAS team Presov 5.1km
222 - 5.1km
224 Hronec 5.02km
225 Run Forrest Run 5km
225 Food Team Cyprus 5km
225 STG 5km
225 Orovnica 5km
225 Trebisov 5km
225 Kežmarok 5km
225 Nordic Walking Orava-Žaškov 5km
225 AK Slávia TU Košice 5km
225 Dojč 5km
225 Kolárovice 5km
225 Zvolenská Slatina 5km
225 Donovaly 5km
225 Teplička nad Váhom 5km
225 Beh pre radosť 5km
225 Dvory nad Žitavou 5km
225 Kravany nad Dunajom 5km
225 Tovarníky 5km
225 Svit 5km
225 moc.liamg@necivakrim 5km
225 Crazyadventure 5km
225 Chlebnice 5km
225 Močenok 5km
225 Tteam 5km
225 Active live team,o.z 5km
225 NamiBabučo 5km
225 Patince 5km
251 Kameničany 4.9km
252 JOVSA 4.84km
253 Bratislava Petržalka 4.72km
254 Leňochodi bežecký tím 4.55km
255 Team Anakonda Secovce 4.25km
256 MALACKY 4.17km
257 Čadca 4.08km
258 Puky 4.06km
259 Hrubá Borša 4km
259 My sportovci 4km
259 Hruštín 4km
259 rk 4km
259 Slovenský Grob 4km
259 Flying Spongebob 4km
259 Active life team, o. z. 4km
259 Vysoká pri Morave 4km
259 Košťany nad Turcom 4km
259 My particka 4km
269 Bc Kuki 3.6km
270 Valaliky 3.35km
271 Nove Zamky 3.21km
272 Nová Baňa 3.03km
273 SiJu 3km
273 Hnúšťa 3km
273 Kalnica 3km
273 Prváčky TSV 3km
273 Bánovce nad Bebravou 3km
278 Prekonat samu seba 2.5km
278 Sportujsnami Dunajská Streda 2.5km
280 Galanta 1.71km
281 Stupava G&L 1km
281 Chrasť nad Hornádom 1km

Pomohli jsme