Rozběháme Česko/Slovensko výzva na počest hrdinům

Pořadí Klub/název týmu/město KM
1 Rozběháme Neratovice 862.63km
2 Rozběháme Hořovicko 725.71km
3 Rozběháme Beroun 490.07km
4 Rozběháme Litoměřicko 417.19km
5 Špacíristi 389.9km
6 Rozběháme Kralupy nad Vltavou 367.59km
7 Ú-holky 332.27km
8 Rozběháme Břeclav 288.59km
9 Rozběháme Nový Jičín 272.92km
10 Rozběháme Plzeň 265.49km
11 Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem 264.4km
12 Veselé gastro 194.55km
13 Rozběháme Tachovsko 182km
14 Brno 168.33km
15 Rozběháme Liberec 137.55km
16 Rozběháme Nelahozeves 129.46km
17 Rozběháme Prostějov 122.73km
18 Praha 110.23km
19 Canicross Beroun 100.46km
20 Rozběháme Rakovník 100.03km
21 Ústí nad Labem 97.61km
22 Hammer OCR Team / Rozběháme Brno 95.585km
23 Rozběháme Karlovy Vary 94.18km
24 Sokol Výčapy 94km
25 Praha 10 89.68km
26 Nový Bor 88.91km
27 Wolfdog Bohemia 88.88km
28 Prostě běž Dubňáčci 2022 84.32km
29 Colliery Opava 82.86km
30 Rozběháme Jaroměř 80.13km
31 Rozběháme Hostivice 78.76km
32 Rozběháme Kutnou Horu 77.59km
33 Uničov 77.44km
34 Liberec 66.55km
35 Brníkovský tým 64.1km
36 Run Magazin Team 61.31km
37 Team Goofy 60.66km
38 Rozběháme Tatce 60.19km
39 Cafe Bajer Pardubice 59.93km
40 Přerov 59.77km
41 Rozběháme Česko 58.16km
42 Pelhřimov 57.41km
43 Pomalý Prajzák 53.98km
44 Rozběháme Roudnici 53.5km
45 Neustadtl an der Donau 52.86km
46 Žehušice 52km
47 Rozběháme Luži 51.69km
48 Praha 9 51.61km
49 Kolín 51.24km
50 AK Duchcov 51.01km
51 Běhny Praha 50.49km
52 Rozběháme Nový Jičín a okolí 48.91km
53 TJ Sokol Ledenice 48.9km
54 Rozbehame Brno 48.85km
55 České Budějovice 48.65km
56 Chomutov 48.522km
57 Báječné ženy v běhu 48.45km
58 KTK Team 46.95km
59 Plzeň - Zátiší 46.5km
60 Rozběháme Velvary 44.68km
61 Třebíč 44.35km
62 Ostrava 44.24km
63 Losiná 42.68km
64 STG Opava 42.35km
65 ACES Team K.Vary 42.34km
66 Neveklov 42.29km
67 Rozběháme Vyškovsko 42.23km
68 Rozběháme Třebíč 41.56km
69 Mattoni Freerun Most 41.21km
70 “Někdy prostě musíš” 41.19km
71 Rozběháme Nový Jičín 40.3km
72 Karlovy Vary 39.08km
73 Kalorické tabulky 38.8km
74 Kominíci Prostějov 38.77km
75 Mladá Boleslav 38.26km
76 Vizovice 38.06km
77 Lamy v tahu 37.36km
78 Rozběháme Tlučnou 35.7km
79 Trebon 34.9km
80 Prostějov 34.86km
81 KPS 34.11km
82 4maxfitness 34.04km
83 Dubňáčci 22 33.8km
84 Spálené Poříčí 33.64km
85 Klenovka/Přelouč 33km
86 Ov 32.38km
87 Prostě běž! 31.91km
88 Žďár nad Sázavou 31.05km
89 Rozběháme Šumperk 31km
90 Mišák 30.87km
91 J&J 82 / Praha 30.17km
92 Osek 30km
93 Řimovice 29.79km
94 Rozběháme Boskovicko 29.46km
95 Pustá Rybná 29.02km
96 Rozběháme Strakonice 28.44km
97 Bechyně 28.22km
98 Kapušany 27.71km
99 Kravaře 27.6km
100 Jaroměř 27.41km
101 Nutričny klub Vale zilina 26.86km
102 Benešov 26.4km
103 Kralupy nad Vltavou (okr. Mělník) 26.1km
104 Sestřička Gábinka 25.87km
105 Hezky pěšky - Nová Ves 25.7km
106 Sokol Senohraby 25.26km
107 OCR Čelákovice 25.07km
108 Bílinské vosy 24.7km
109 Mutějovice 24km
110 Nymburk 23.3km
111 Planá 23.04km
112 Langoši 22.32km
113 Tachov 22.27km
114 Kašperské Hory 22.19km
115 Votice 22.14km
116 Rozběháme Kralovice 22.11km
117 Říčany 21.55km
118 Rozběháme Bašť 21.25km
119 INFOMATIC RACING TEAM 21.16km
120 Kačice 21.02km
121 Němčany 20.97km
122 Hoštka 20.95km
123 RUN magazine Team 20.48km
124 Okříšky 20.34km
125 Klatovy 20.31km
126 Rakovník - Rakovník II 20.1km
127 PROSTĚ BĚŽ DUBŇÁČCI 22 20.05km
128 Valašské Meziříčí 20.01km
129 Frýdek-Místek 8 19.9km
130 Žebrák 19.39km
131 Bečov 19.24km
132 Státní oblastní archiv v Litoměřicích 18.52km
133 Klenci p. Cerchovem 18.32km
134 Třebichovidlákovice 18.25km
135 Prostě běž 18.03km
136 Frýdek-Místek 18km
137 Sportíci Knedlíci 17.02km
138 Andy 16.89km
139 TMK9 Dog TRAINING 16.65km
140 Nový Jičín 16.52km
141 Chodousy canicross 16.26km
142 SPPPPK 16.17km
143 Smržovka 16.05km
144 Most 15.47km
145 Kladno 15.46km
146 Rychlochůze 15.44km
147 Rozběháme Jihlavu 15.21km
148 kolem Ole 15.11km
149 Noutonice 15.1km
150 Litvínov 15.07km
151 Tis - Kněž 15.02km
152 Hezky pěšky 14.94km
153 #HezkyPesky 14.87km
154 Prosbě běž Dubňáčci 2022 14.73km
155 Praha 4 14.4km
156 Bystřice pod Lopenikem 14.3km
157 Ptice 14km
158 Hradec Králové 13.75km
159 Canicross Olomouc 13.59km
160 Rádlo 13.53km
161 Rozběháme Třeboň 13km
162 Mcely 12.93km
163 Valy 12.9km
164 Prušánky 12.31km
165 Strážnice 12.06km
166 Plzeň-Červený Hrádek 12.03km
167 Strakáči 11.94km
168 Kroměříž 11.78km
169 Železná Ruda 11.5km
170 Slavkov u Brna 11.21km
171 Babice 11.2km
172 HZS-SŽ Praha 11.19km
173 Havířov 1 11.07km
174 Skuteč 11.04km
175 Jihlava v kondici 11km
176 Westside 10.86km
177 CTO SSSNad/Vysoké Mýto 10.84km
178 Plzeň 10.6km
179 Rozběháme Benešovsko 10.53km
180 https://www.rozbehamecesko.cz/registrace-zavod/rozbehame-cesko/slovensko-vyzva-na-pocest-hrdinum-reg/ 10.34km
181 Cryptococcus Neoformans 10.32km
182 Hněvousice 10.29km
183 Třeboň - Třeboň II 10.28km
184 Svatobořice-Mistřín 10.27km
184 Vsetín 10.27km
186 Dříteč 10.12km
187 Cvičme v rytme 10.11km
188 Dolněmčané 10.05km
189 Janovice nad Úhlavou 10.01km
190 DI Strakonice 10km
190 Partizánske 10km
190 Uherské Hradiště 10km
190 Simi 10km
190 Barbarian Extreme Team 10km
195 Vrbno pod Pradědem 9.32km
196 Tatce 9.19km
197 Musher klub JCC 9.06km
198 Neratovice 9.04km
199 Černošice 8.91km
200 Orlová 8.83km
201 Ptení 8.69km
202 Rozběháme České Velenice 8.58km
203 Canicross Ústí nad Labem 8.07km
204 Světlá 8km
205 Běh Kladno 7.57km
206 Rozběháme Nový Jčín 7.44km
207 Líbezný kočičky 7.24km
208 Červené Janovice 7.23km
209 Přelouč 7.15km
210 Radim u Kolína 7.08km
211 Cerekvice nad Bystřicí 6.89km
212 Pupo4 6.78km
213 Oskořínek 6.75km
214 Rozběháme Příbram 6.3km
215 Praha 4 - Háje 6.29km
216 Senomaty 6.19km
217 Havířov 6.18km
218 Jirkov 6.01km
219 Frýdek - Místek 6km
219 Třeboc 6km
219 Běh Praotce Čecha 6km
222 Chocerady 5.76km
223 Sušice 5.55km
224 namotámsedovšeho 5.38km
225 Polička 5.13km
226 FN Motol 5.04km
226 Prostě běž dubňáčci 22 5.04km
228 Prostě běž - Zářivky 2019 5.02km
229 Mříčná 5km
229 Běhny-Praha 5km
229 Duck 5km
229 Nohy z vody 5km
233 Zlín 4.61km
234 Šumperk 4.4km
235 Vinařice 4.01km
236 Teplice 3.3km
237 Beroun 3.08km
238 Prostějovičky 3.04km
239 Mikiteam 2.09km

Pomohli jsme