Týmová výzva - Výzva 11 let Rozběháme Česko

Pořadí Klub/název týmu/město KM
1 Rozběháme Břeclav 185.62km
2 Praha 109.8km
3 Stropkov 100km
4 Canicross Kaplice 81.42km
5 Brno 74.86km
6 ROZBĚHÁME PLZEŇ 68.23km
7 Rozběháme Kladno 58.21km
8 Smrkles 56km
9 S.Z,K. Údolí Raků 53.2km
10 ŠBV 50.68km
11 Hasiči Unipetrol 43km
12 Karlovy Vary 41.53km
13 Olomouc 41.09km
14 Třebíč 40.23km
15 Canicross Krnov 39.28km
16 Kolín 39.01km
17 Rozběháme Boskovicko 36.03km
18 Rozběháme Brno 34.83km
19 Rozběháme Příbram 33.86km
20 Mladá Boleslav 33.75km
21 Ostrava 31.19km
22 Napajedla 29.79km
23 Rozběháme Pardubice 28.74km
24 Třista60 28.2km
25 Prostě běž! 28.13km
26 Radek Zálešák 27.98km
27 Šneci v běhu 27.54km
28 Rasošské hasičky 26.64km
29 Česká Lípa 26km
30 Canicross Opava 25.84km
31 Rozběháme Teplice 25.6km
32 Šestajovice 25.38km
33 Rozběháme Náchod 25.06km
34 Klatovy 25.01km
35 Canicross Brno 23.74km
36 Rozběháme Říčany 23.52km
37 Teplice 23.4km
38 Běžci Apokalypsy 22.11km
39 Praha 13 21.9km
40 Canicross Most 21.41km
41 Piešťany 21.34km
42 Oskořínek RUN 21.15km
43 Klášterec nad Ohří 21.14km
44 Podbořany 21.13km
45 PePa 21.1km
46 RBC Tomášikovo 21.04km
47 Litomyšl 21.01km
48 Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem 20.75km
49 české Budějovice 20.1km
50 Plzeň 20.05km
51 Canicross Kladno 20.04km
51 Sokolov 20.04km
53 Prostě běž 20.03km
54 Dunajská Streda 20km
54 Kralupy nad Vltavou 20km
56 SKK Team Komárno 19.64km
57 Rozbehame Kralovice 19km
58 bratislava 18.81km
59 Trenčín 18.1km
60 Laňka v běhu 18km
61 Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 17.73km
62 Chomutov 17.26km
63 Nejpomalejší z rychlých starostů 17.15km
64 Miluju laňku 17km
65 Sokol Žebrák 16.16km
66 Znojmo 16.05km
67 Ústí nad Labem-Severní Terasa 16.02km
68 Rokytovec 16km
68 Fajné masáže 16km
70 Kladno 15.55km
71 CUCUMIAO 15.29km
72 Otužilci a zimní plavci z Podhradského mora/Považská Bystrica 15.19km
73 Rozbeháme Nitru 15.01km
74 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 15km
74 Žatec 15km
74 Vsetin 15km
74 MIZUNO TEAM 15km
74 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 15km
74 MARAS team 15km
74 Skoro atletická treninková skupina Moravská Třebová 15km
81 Košice 14.81km
82 Sporttraudy 14.7km
83 Holki 14.3km
84 Rozběháme Prostějov 14.1km
85 Mnichovo Hradiště 14.1km
86 Královské běhny 13.64km
87 Vršovka 13.12km
88 Černošice 13km
89 Vranov nad Topľou 12.52km
90 SDH Rasošky 12.48km
91 Železný Brod, Jirkov 12.33km
91 Trebon 12.33km
93 Chocholná Velčice 12.12km
94 Blansko 12.02km
95 Rychlí šneci 12km
95 4maxfitness 12km
95 Michálkovice 12km
98 Karviná 11.92km
99 Rozběhejme Boskovicko 11.82km
100 Jirkov 11.5km
100 Ostrava 2 11.5km
102 Lucka a Daisy 11.42km
103 Opava 11.4km
104 Dubá 11.38km
105 Tuněchody 11.3km
106 Třebechovice p.O. 11.22km
107 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 11.11km
107 Železná Ruda 11.11km
109 Lochkov 11km
109 Míša 11km
109 Prešov running team 11km
109 Zbiroh 11km
109 Zdravotne znevýhodnení športovec -autista 11km
109 Rozběháme Roudnici 11km
109 Kutná Hora 11km
116 Brniště 10.74km
117 Moravská Ostrava a Přívoz 10.7km
118 Vestec u Prahy 10.62km
119 Koryčany 10.51km
120 Vrchlabí 10.25km
121 Stříbrná 10.2km
122 Rozběháme Česko - Praha 10.15km
123 Ločenice 10.12km
124 Kroměříž 10.08km
125 Bikeheart 10.07km
125 Merisant, Teplice 10.07km
125 Králův Dvůr 10.07km
128 Husinec 10.06km
129 Mělník 10.05km
129 Roztoky 10.05km
131 Liboš 10.04km
132 Liga 100 Olomouc 10.03km
133 Třinec 10.02km
134 Praha 8 10.01km
134 Rozběháme Litoměřicko 10.01km
136 Ráby 10km
136 Rozběháme Vyškov 10km
136 Soběslav 10km
136 Víchová nad jizerou 10km
136 Králův dvůr runners 10km
136 Kaznějov 10km
136 Rozběháme Slaný 10km
136 Pečky 10km
136 Saidlíci 10km
136 Cyprus 10km
136 Nová Role 10km
136 Tvarožná Lhota 10km
136 MNTM 10km
136 Oldstar Vyškov 10km
136 Hořice v Podkrkonoší 10km
136 Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou 10km
136 Veľké Kapušany 10km
136 Blovice 10km
154 Struhařov 9.92km
155 On the road 9.79km
156 Nemecká 9.75km
157 Holštejn 9.6km
158 Gbely 9.44km
159 Děčín 9.15km
160 Doksy 9.1km
161 Pája 9km
161 Láb 9km
163 Kladno - Kročehlavy 8.8km
164 Rozběháme Kutnou Horu 8.56km
165 Jihlava 8.44km
166 Brvnište 8.4km
167 Rozběháme Beroun 8.37km
168 Mynaříci/Most 8.23km
169 Vlašim 8.14km
169 Rozběháme Rakovník 8.14km
171 Extreme dog race team 8km
171 Bučovice 8km
171 Rozbehame SNV 8km
171 Běžci Velké Pavlovice a okolí 8km
171 Železný Brod 8km
171 Strážnice 8km
171 Poštovice 8km
171 řeporyjská běhna 8km
171 ASK Dipoli 8km
171 Nové Zámky 8km
171 Žďár nad Sázavou 8km
171 Havlíčkův Brod 1 8km
171 Rozběháme Most 8km
184 Rozběháme Týniště nad Orlicí 7.95km
185 Říčany 7.74km
186 Bohumín 7.69km
187 Habartov 7.65km
188 Turbo z Chomutova 7.52km
189 Nymburk 7.5km
189 Rumburk 7.5km
191 Essity Running Team 7.49km
192 Nový Knín 7.41km
193 Zeleneč 7.4km
194 Kľačany 7.24km
195 Dvory nad Žitavou 7.23km
196 Losiná 7.17km
197 Rozběháme UP 7.1km
198 Canicross Nymburk 7.07km
198 Ústí nad Orlici 7.07km
200 Hlemýždí duo 7.01km
201 Canicross Olomouc 7km
201 #HezkyPesky 7km
201 Frýdek Místek 7km
201 Tanvald 7km
201 Rozběháme Prahu 7km
201 Běh pro lepší život 7km
201 Praha-Dolní Chabry 7km
201 Holky z babince 7km
201 Nový Jičín 7km
210 Animals 6.65km
211 Dubňáčci 2024 6.51km
212 Strakonice 6.42km
212 Silikau L2 Děčín 6.42km
214 Šelmy v běhu 6.37km
215 Lány 6.32km
215 Zlatníky 6.32km
217 Pastuchov 6.3km
218 Rozběháme Kadaňsko 6.26km
219 Liberec 6.22km
220 Bolešov 6.21km
221 Malacky 6.2km
222 Kamenice nad Lipou 6.06km
223 Michelle 6.05km
224 Temné údolí 6.03km
225 Stráž pod Ralskem 6.02km
226 Mníšek pod Brdy 6km
226 Bežecké trio 6km
226 Gladiator 6km
226 Polička 6km
226 Prostě běž zářivka 23 6km
226 Bežci Lučenec 6km
226 Svatobořice Mistřín 6km
226 Poděbrady 6km
234 Sucania 5.98km
235 Marťa K. Třebíč 5.92km
236 Canicross Odolena Voda 5.8km
236 Hlemýždi Chodska 5.8km
238 Rozběháme Říčany, Šneci v běhu 5.79km
239 Adventní běhání / Dolní Kamenice 5.7km
240 Louny 5.6km
241 Dříteč 5.55km
242 Hronov 5.52km
243 Orlová 5.5km
244 SK Doubravan Újezd 5.49km
245 Tempomakers 5.483km
246 ŠBV Česká Lípa 5.48km
246 Rozběháme Chrudim 5.48km
248 Jenštejn 5.47km
249 Kyjov 5.3km
250 Rozběháme Soběslav 5.22km
251 Želenice 5.16km
251 Žirovnice 5.16km
251 Rozběháme Uherské Hradiště 5.16km
254 Kouťáci 5.15km
255 Horské běhny 5.12km
256 Kalorické tabulky 5.09km
257 Rimowa Pelhřimov 5.04km
257 Kraslice 5.04km
259 Opočno 5.02km
260 Synlab 5.01km
260 Lázně Toušeň 5.01km
260 Rasošky 5.01km
260 TýmMJ 5.01km
260 JOHNY82 5.01km
260 Otinoves 5.01km
260 Křemže 5.01km
260 Šneci v Běhu - Boleradice 5.01km
268 Dolní Dunajovice 5km
268 Chorvatsky Grob 5km
268 Krupka 5km
268 Canicross Mělník 5km
268 Zber medaili 5km
268 Jentak 5km
268 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis 5km
268 rozběháme Liberec 5km
268 Velky Meder 5km
268 AK Krupka 5km
268 Bedihošť 5km
268 Lužec nad Vltavou 5km
268 Vrbové 5km
268 Hlinenaaaa 5km
268 Trstice 5km
268 Chotín 5km
268 Třebelovice 5km
268 SKP KOMETA BRNO 5km
268 Mariupol 5km
268 Chodov u Karlových varu 5km
268 Chumec 5km
268 Svidník 5km
268 Handlová 5km
268 Malokarpataci 5km
268 Rozběháme Zábřeh 5km
268 Dubi 1 okres Teplice 5km
268 Nejdek 5km
268 Rozběháme Hradec Králové 5km
268 Anna a Luna a Zora 5km
268 Králův Dvůr - Levín 5km
268 Dolná Breznica 5km
268 Snaha byla 5km
268 Praha 21 5km
268 Fiľakovo 5km
268 Běžci sobě Ostrava 5km
268 Praha 6 - Suchdol 5km
268 Lužianky 5km
268 Wolfsrudel Zollernalb Germany 5km
268 Run&Walk Trávnica 5km
268 Canicross Plzeň 5km
268 Němčičky 5km
268 Žitenice 5km
268 Tomkovi v běhu 5km
268 Kolovraty 5km
312 Petťulka 4.99km
313 Canicross Písecko 4.95km
314 Prostějov 4.93km
315 Bílý Kůň 4.8km
315 DK účetní 4.8km
317 Bádice 4.77km
318 Vysoká Libyně 4.76km
319 AK Sokol Nehvizdy 4.67km
320 Ledvice 4.65km
320 Budišov 4.65km
322 HZS MSK 4.55km
323 FRT Lichnov 4.39km
324 Pezinok 4.36km
325 Pecerady 4.31km
326 Praha Stodůlky 4.3km
327 TrenTeam 4.29km
328 Mladí hasiči - Rasošky 4.16km
329 I love run / Napajedla 4.11km
330 Canicross Ústí nad Orlicí 4.07km
331 Rozběháme Jaroměř 4.02km
332 Praha 6 4km
332 Lajtárovi 4km
332 Most 4km
332 Libá 4km
332 Spartan Training Group Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4km
337 ŠBV - 3M 3.74km
338 Canicross Přerov 3.66km
339 Želva na útěku 3.45km
340 RUN ALFA BETA 3.4km
341 Machajdy 3.3km
342 Frýdek-Místek 14 3.25km
343 Hořátev 3.2km
344 43vmpr 3.19km
345 Oceloti Liberec 3.18km
346 Účy v bjěhu 3.02km
347 Michalovce 3.01km
348 Jevíčko 3km
348 JJT Zapletalovi 3km
348 Vratimov 3km
348 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3km
348 Vstis 3km
348 Bakov nad Jizerou 3km
354 Pardubice 2.77km
355 Žilov 2.76km
356 Famous Fathers Turnov 2.65km
357 Bohyně z Všadyně 2.29km
358 Canicross Jindřichohradecko 2.17km
358 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2.17km
360 Vamberk 2.01km
361 SRTG Most 2km
361 Rozběháme Olomouc 2km
363 Pohořelice 1.76km
364 Bechyně 1.02km
365 Malinois gang 1km
365 berušky 1km
365 Kelč 1km
368 AK Nehvizdy 0.81km